Скачать Условия задач (1 тур)
Скачать Условия задач (2 тур)

Победители олимпиады:


Участник

Регион

Класс

Шифр

Баллы

1

Анопренко М. В.

Санкт-Петербург

11

112

719

Победитель

2

Сафонов И. А.

Санкт-Петербург

11

317

677

Победитель

3

Николенко Д. Ю.

Московская область

11

901

673

Победитель

4

Романов В. О.

Москва

10

229

666

Победитель

5

Рахматуллин Р. З.

Республика Татарстан

11

321

646

Победитель

6

Шпаковский Д. С.

Челябинская область

11

623

640

Победитель

7

Филиппов С. Д.

Санкт-Петербург

11

426

636

Победитель

8

Морозов А. Д.

Санкт-Петербург

10

625

631

Победитель

9

Сахабиев А. Р.

Республика Татарстан

11

913

625

Победитель

10

Фёдоров Д. И.

Санкт-Петербург

11

701

618

Победитель

11

Гайнуллин И. Л.

Республика Татарстан

9

921

614

Победитель

12

Ашихмин А. А.

Кировская область

11

905

613

Победитель

13

Савкин С. Д.

Москва

9

616

612

Победитель

14

Лифарь Е. И.

Москва

8

214

607

Победитель

15

Заварин А. Е.

Санкт-Петербург

11

205

606

Победитель

16

Горбачев Е. А.

Санкт-Петербург

11

714

601

Победитель

17

Коробков Р. Л.

Челябинская область

11

216

595

Победитель

18

Куянов Ф. А.

Москва

9

529

586

Победитель

19

Пискалов Д. Г.

Москва

9

514

585

Победитель


Призеры олимпиады:


Участник

Регион

Класс

Шифр

Баллы

 

1

Грибов Ф. Ю.

Москва

11

605

583

Призер

2

Третьяков Н. М.

Удмуртская Республика

11

422

581

Призер

3

Григорьев Д. О.

Москва

11

517

580

Призер

4

Новичков А. Ю.

Москва

10

812

579

Призер

5

Опанасенко М. С.

Санкт-Петербург

11

222

579

Призер

6

Ефремов А. П.

Свердловская область

9

530

576

Призер

7

Соколовский А. К.

Москва

11

313

576

Призер

8

Илюхов А. Е.

Нижегородская область

11

429

573

Призер

9

Шангареев А. Н.

Иркутская область

11

728

571

Призер

10

Отт А. Е.

Челябинская область

11

617

566

Призер

11

Садовничий А. Ю.

Москва

8

202

564

Призер

12

Деб Натх М.

Москва

11

221

558

Призер

13

Сергеев Е. А.

Московская область

11

501

558

Призер

14

Карташев Н. Г.

Москва

11

622

557

Призер

15

Быков Н. М.

Иркутская область

11

201

556

Призер

16

Гагарин А. А.

Пермский край

9

103

556

Призер

17

Макоян А. К.

Самарская область

10

111

556

Призер

18

Згурский В. Д.

Ярославская область

10

110

554

Призер

19

Салаватов В. М.

Санкт-Петербург

11

105

553

Призер

20

Колодезный А. А.

Москва

10

510

552

Призер

21

Сайфутдинов И. А.

Республика Татарстан

11

801

552

Призер

22

Гутров Е. Д.

Москва

10

615

550

Призер

23

Мильшин В. С.

город Санкт-Петербург

11

416

550

Призер

24

Судаков Д. А.

Вологодская область

11

413

550

Призер

25

Григорьев С. А.

Челябинская область

10

528

549

Призер

26

Лаврик-Кармазин М. Б.

Москва

11

301

548

Призер

27

Залялов А. О.

Самарская область

11

911

546

Призер

28

Акимов Н. С.

Самарская область

11

304

544

Призер

29

Гороховский М. А.

Москва

11

309

544

Призер

30

Цыкин С. В.

Москва

10

618

543

Призер

31

Шеховцов А. В.

Москва

9

210

543

Призер

32

Зинченко Д. С.

Республика Адыгея

10

505

540

Призер

33

Исмагилов А. И.

Республика Татарстан

9

614

540

Призер

34

Амеличев К. В.

Москва

10

504

539

Призер

35

Сурков В. О.

Белгородская область

10

710

539

Призер

36

Ашурбеков З. И.

Республика Дагестан

11

619

538

Призер

37

Запольский Д. И.

Москва

11

823

538

Призер

38

Трифочкин С. В.

Свердловская область

11

916

538

Призер

39

Зверев И. Е.

Республика Татарстан

11

401

536

Призер

40

Яковлев З. А.

Санкт-Петербург

11

408

536

Призер

41

Лобанов Г. И.

Московская область

11

329

535

Призер

42

Кулаков С. В.

Ростовская область

11

319

534

Призер

43

Терехов Н. А.

Республика Татарстан

11

721

534

Призер

44

Фролов К. В.

Липецкая область

8

830

534

Призер

45

Греков И. С.

Московская область

11

220

533

Призер

46

Лахтин И. А.

Свердловская область

9

610

533

Призер

47

Ушаков Ф. Р.

Москва

8

603

532

Призер

48

Перескокова М. В.

Пермский край

10

108

529

Призер

49

Первеев М. В.

Липецкая область

11

627

526

Призер

50

Протасов Д. С.

Москва

11

206

526

Призер

51

Ичалов Л. Е.

Москва

10

525

525

Призер

52

Соколов Г. М.

Москва

11

225

525

Призер

53

Поспелов С. А.

Пермский край

10

407

524

Призер

54

Людвиг Н. А.

Москва

9

326

523

Призер

55

Пушин Д. А.

Удмуртская Республика

11

430

523

Призер

56

Рацеева О. С.

Москва

10

212

523

Призер

57

Аржанцев А. И.

Москва

10

219

522

Призер

58

Миннахметов Б. Р.

Республика Татарстан

9

509

522

Призер

59

Борзыкин В. А.

Москва

9

611

521

Призер

60

Староверов А. Г.

Республика Татарстан

10

524

521

Призер

61

Фадеева Е. С.

Санкт-Петербург

11

828

521

Призер

62

Цехмистер А. А.

Москва

10

227

521

Призер

63

Коган Е. С.

Москва

10

628

520

Призер

64

Орешин М. Е.

Липецкая область

9

518

519

Призер

65

Шитиков О. М.

Москва

11

620

518

Призер

66

Шатов О. В.

Московская область

10

729

517

Призер

67

Воронин И. С.

Москва

11

305

514

Призер

68

Янковский М. С.

Московская область

11

824

514

Призер

69

Алиев А. Е.

Москва

10

817

512

Призер

70

Никулин О. А.

Московская область

10

909

512

Призер

71

Прокопенко Д. И.

Москва

11

508

512

Призер

72

Бадмаев Т. М.

Москва

11

613

511

Призер

73

Миронов А. Д.

Москва

11

303

511

Призер

74

Шмидт С. А.

Челябинская область

10

116

511

Призер

75

Наговицин М. С.

Удмуртская Республика

11

406

510

Призер

76

Одинцов А. И.

Ленинградская область

9

929

510

Призер

77

Смирнов Т. А.

Москва

11

626

510

Призер

78

Фадеев Н. А.

Москва

11

827

510

Призер

79

Синельников А. Е.

Саратовская область

10

520

509

Призер

80

Степанов Н. С.

Московская область

11

120

509

Призер

81

Исмагилов А. Н.

Свердловская область

10

706

508

Призер

82

Багишов М. В.

Москва

9

324

506

Призер

83

Маслов И. А.

Челябинская область

11

420

505

Призер

84

Зубрилин П. Ф.

Липецкая область

10

423

503

Призер

85

Тертичный Д. Е.

Москва

11

819

503

Призер

86

Ахметшин К. Д.

Челябинская область

10

325

502

Призер

87

Григорьев П. В.

Москва

10

806

502

Призер

88

Павлов В. А.

Москва

11

808

502

Призер

89

Бойков А. Д.

Москва

9

217

501

Призер

90

Курочкин П. С.

Удмуртская Республика

9

215

501

Призер